NOTE:  Please close this window after viewing
.
Dance Masters of PA - Chapter #10  Title Winners Archive  exit
Click on the image for a better look


2017 Title Winners


Holly Lesko


Rachel Ahn


Lindsey Weaver


Zachary Ritchie

  Miss Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Junior Miss Dance

Junior Mister Dance



Addison Milsom

Petite Miss Dance


2016 Title Winners


Morgan Coyle


Sarah Kemling


Valentina Gulino


Gavin McGuire

  Miss Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Junior Miss Dance

Junior Mister Dance



Sydney Stewart

Petite Miss Dance


2015 - Solo Title Winners



Jaycie Marisa Blankenship


Emma Lowers


Tomas Balk 

Miss Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Teen Mister Dance



Makenna Elizabeth Isles


Toni Rose

Junior Miss Dance

Petite Miss Dance


2014 - Solo Title Winners



Braelynn Neely


Jimmy Bonilla


Jacqueline Leigh Hovis

Miss Dance

Mister Dance

Teen Miss Dance



Riley Evans


Abbey Barron

Junior Miss Dance

Petite Miss Dance


2013 Title Winners


A. Guerrieri


Ian Schmoke


Jaycie Blankenship


Isabella Morgano

  Miss Dance

Mister Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Junior Miss Dance



Dyson Ramey


Ashton Reposky

Junior Mister Dance

Petite Miss Dance


2012 Title Winners


Emily Burton


Bradlee Laight


Braelynn Neely


Jesse Berry 

  Miss Dance

Mister Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Teen Mister Dance



Cecelia Pellegrino


Tomas Balk


Riley Evans

Junior Miss Dance

Junior Mister Dance

Petite Miss Dance


2011 Title Winners


Nina Linhart


John Michael Fiumara


Alyssa Guerrieri


Brandon Pent

  Miss Dance

Mister Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Teen Mister Dance



Chloe Lukasiak


Kaylea Gallagher

Junior Miss Dance

Petite Miss Dance


2010 Title Winners


Bethany Schimonsky


Kenneth Sickles


Brittany Pent


Bradlee Laight

  Miss Dance

Mister Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Teen Mister Dance



Brooke Hyland


Nick Dobbs


Maddie Ziegler

Junior Miss Dance

Junior Mister Dance

Petite Miss Dance


2009 Title Winners


Kelsey Landers


Summer Reed


Jesse Johnson


Sophie Sea Silnicki

  Miss Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Teen Mister Dance

Junior Miss Dance



John Michael Mentus


Haley Rose Grieco


Chandler Bailey

Junior Mister Dance

Petite Miss Dance

Master Dance


2008 Title Winners


Kaitlyn Reiser


Hank Hunter


Rachel Bove


John Michael Fiumara

  Miss Dance 2009

Mister Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Teen MisterDance



Braelynn Neely


Brandon Pent


Claiborne Kunce

Junior Miss Dance

Junior Mister Dance

Petite Miss Dance


2007 Title Winners


Crystal Jennings


Kelsey Landers


Nina Linhart


Bradlee Laight

  Miss Dance 2008

Teen Miss Dance

Junior Miss Dance 

Junior Mister Dance



Nicole Marie Conrad


John Michael Mentus

Petite Miss Dance

Master Dance


2006 Title Winners


Amanda Stelluto


J. R. Wirick


Ariel Laight


Luke Watterson

  Miss Dance 2007

Mister Dance

Teen Miss Dance

Teen  Mister Dance 



Rebekah A. Kuczma


Izumi Presberry


Braelynn Neely


Nicolas Dobbs

.

Junior Miss Dance 

Junior Mister Dance

Petite Miss Dance

Master Dance

.


2005 Title Winners


J. Wedge


S. Molczan


J. Piccar


K. Reiser

  Miss Dance 2006

Teen Miss Dance

Teen  Mister Dance 

Junior Miss Dance



Zachary Daley 


Taylor Ackerman


Bradlee Laight


Danielle Miller

.

Junior Mister Dance 

Petite Miss Dance

Master Dance

Ballet Intensive Scholarship Winner

.

Congratulations: Justin Wirik,  
"2005 Dance Masters of America Overall Award of Excellence"



2004 Title Winners


Cara Carper


Andrew "
AJ" Wilson


Crystal Jennings


Justin Ryan Wirick

  Miss Dance 2005

Mister Dance 

Teen Miss Dance

Teen  Mister Dance 



Jessica Marie Tote


Luke Watterson


Olivia Paige Gourley


Kenneth D. Sickles

Junior Miss Dance

Junior Mister Dance 

Petite Miss Dance

Master Dance


Performing Arts Competitions
                    Overall Winners
     
  (click here)


Close this window